Omega DE VILLE CHRONOSCOPE CO-AXIAL CHRONOGRAPH 41 MM

$4,874

Available now

Seller
Questions about this watch?
  • Payment via an escrow account
  • Screened & approved dealers
  • 14-day return policy

Details

Basic Info

Ref. No. 422.13.41.50.04.002
Movement Automatic
Case material Steel
Bracelet material Crocodile skin
Condition 0 (unworn)
  New
  With box
  With papers
Gender Men's watch/Unisex
Location Italy, BARI
Price 4,580 € (= $4,874)
Availability Available now

Caliber

Movement Automatic
Movement/Caliber Omega 3313
Base Caliber ETA
Power reserve 52 h
Number of jewels 37
Frequency 28800 A/h

Case

Case material Steel
Case diameter 41 mm
Waterproof 10 ATM
Material bezel Steel
Glass Sapphire Glass
Dial White
Dial numerals No numerals

Bracelet/strap

Bracelet material Crocodile skin
Bracelet color Brown
Clasp Fold clasp, hidden
Clasp material Steel

Functions

Chronograph, Panorama-Date, Date

Others

Small Seconds, Luminescent Hands, Chronometer, Power Reserve Display, Only Original Parts

Description

OMEGA DE VILLE CHRONOSCOPE CO-AXIAL CHRONOGRAPH 41 MM
Movimento cronografico a carica automatica dotato di meccanismo con ruota a colonne e scappamento Co-Axial per maggiore precisione, stabilità e durata del movimento. Bilanciere a spirale libera (senza racchetta), con data, ore, minuti e piccoli secondi continui, lancetta cronografica centrale.

Orologio originale, rimanenza di magazzino di CONCESSIONARIO UFFICIALE OMEGA.

------

Nuovo, mai usato, mai indossato; scatola originale mai aperta, confezione originale, garanzia internazionale, certificato d'autenticità, documenti specifici originali.

New, never used, never worn; original box never opened, original box, international warranty, certificate of authenticity, original specific documents.

Neue, nie benutzt, nie getragen; Originalkarton nie geöffnet, original box, internationale Garantie, Echtheitszertifikat, original bestimmte Dokumente.

Nuevo, nunca usado, sin uso; caja original nunca abierto, caja original, garantía internacional, certificado de autenticidad, documentos específicos originales.

--

Immagini più dettagliate a richiesta

More detailed pictures on request

Detailliertere Bilder auf Anfrage

La fotografía más detallada sobre demanda

------

Altre referenze disponibili / Other references available / Otras referencias disponibles / Weitere Referenzen zur Verfügung:

OMEGA:
Omega Museum Collection 57033001
Omega De Ville 48323132
Omega De Ville 48505031
Omega Speedmaster 32132445001001
Omega De Ville 42213415004002
Omega Speedmaster 32130445201001
Omega Speedmaster 32193425013001
Omega Seamaster 23153422106001
Omega Constellation 12310276055002

---

SINESI GIOIELLI SRL
Via Carulli 22/a - 24
Bari 70121
sinesigioielli@sinesi.it
0805247430
www.sinesi.it

Seller

Information

Sinesi Gioielli srl

Via Carulli 22a-24
70121 BARI
Italy
Tel.: 0039 0805247430
Mobile: +39 3388252152

Sell your watch quickly and easily on Chrono24

Sell Omega?