Gérald Genta Gerald Genta Gefica Safari Lady Ardesia Bronzo

$745

Available now

Seller
Questions about this watch?
  • Payment via an escrow account
  • Screened & approved dealers
  • 14-day return policy

Details

Basic Info

Ref. No. G2965
Movement Quartz
Bracelet material Sharkskin
Condition 0 (unworn)
  New
  With box
  With papers
Gender Ladies' watch
Location Italy, BARI
Price 700 € (= $745)
Availability Available now

Caliber

Movement Quartz
Base Caliber Gerald Genta Swiss Quartz

Case

Case diameter 23 mm
Thickness 4 mm
Waterproof 3 ATM
Glass Sapphire Glass
Dial Blue
Dial numerals Roman numerals

Bracelet/strap

Bracelet material Sharkskin
Bracelet color Brown
Clasp Buckle
Clasp material Steel

Others

Only Original Parts, Luminous indexes

Description

Gerald Genta Gefica Safari Lady Ardesia Bronzo G2965
Collezione"Gefica Safari" cinturino in pelle di squalo marrone cucito a mano attacco "Van Cleef" chiusura con fibia in acciaio cassa in bronzo vetro zaffiro quadrante in ardesia movimento al quarzo indicazione di ore e minuti diametro mm 23
Gerald Genta, è uno dei designer e orologiai più creativi dell'ultimo mezzo secolo.

Orologio originale, rimanenza di magazzino di CONCESSIONARIO UFFICIALE GERALD GENTA // GERALD GENTA OFFICIAL DEALER

----

Nuovo, mai usato, mai indossato; scatola originale mai aperta, confezione originale, garanzia internazionale, certificato d'autenticità, documenti specifici originali.

New, never used, never worn; original box never opened, original box, international warranty, certificate of authenticity, original specific documents.

Neue, nie benutzt, nie getragen; Originalkarton nie geöffnet, original box, internationale Garantie, Echtheitszertifikat, original bestimmte Dokumente.

Nuevo, nunca usado, sin uso; caja original nunca abierto, caja original, garantía internacional, certificado de autenticidad, documentos específicos originales.

--------

Immagini più dettagliate a richiesta

More detailed pictures on request

Detailliertere Bilder auf Anfrage

La fotografía más detallada sobre demanda

--------

Altre referenze disponibili / Other references available / Otras referencias disponibles / Weitere Referenzen zur Verfügung:

OMEGA:
Omega Museum Collection 57033001
Omega De Ville 48323132
Omega De Ville 48505031
Omega Speedmaster 32132445001001
Omega De Ville 42213415004002
Omega Speedmaster 32130445201001
Omega Speedmaster 32193425013001
Omega Seamaster 23153422106001
Omega Constellation 12310276055002

RADO:
Rado Sintra XXL R13598102
Rado Sintra R13720102
Rado Sintra XXL R13663162
Rado Integral New R20758759
Rado Sintra R13724162
Rado Integral New R20784152
Rado Integral New R20853152

TABBAH:
Tabbah Premiere MON01106
Tabbah Premiere MON01107
Tabbah Premiere MON01116
Tabbah SAGA MON02138

GERALD GENTA
Gerald Genta 2901 - Maxi Time
Gerald Genta 2902 - Maxi Time
Gerald Genta 2796 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2965 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2780
Gerald Genta 2899 - Gold Steel
Gerald Genta 2746
Gerald Genta 2907
Gerald Genta 2994
Gerald Genta 2213
Gerald Genta 2909
Gerald Genta 2851 - Gold Steel
Gerald Genta 2704
Gerald Genta 2724
Gerald Genta 2776
Gerald Genta 2851 - Gold Steel
Gerald Genta 3257-2 Fusi Orari
Gerald Genta 2796 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2939 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2734 - Golden Data
Gerald Genta 2989 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2939 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 3210

CORUM:
Corum Romulus - 50101560000
Corum Golden Bridge - 13150560000
Corum Romulus - 50501560000
Corum Admiral's Cup - 3961031V052
Corum Admiral's Cup - 3961021V052
Corum Belle Epoque - 75110550000
Corum Olympos - 50137560000
Corum Reserve - 73109560Z07
Corum Repubbliche Marinare - 74111210000
Corum Lingotto - 64400210000
Corum Classic - 2423465
Corum Meteorit - 61450560Z07
Corum Admiral's Cup - 39630210Z05
Corum Classic - 82120560000



SINESI GIOIELLI SRL
Via Carulli 22/a - 24
Bari 70121
0805247430

--------

La comunicazione è basilare: non esitate a chiederci qualsiasi informazione, saremo a vostra disposizione.
Solo PRODOTTI ORIGINALI (no replica)

Communication is fundamental: do not hesitate to ask us any information, we will be at your disposal.
Only ORIGINAL WATCHES

Kommunikation ist grundlegend: zögern Sie nicht, uns Informationen zu fragen, werden wir zu Ihrer Verfügung.
Nur ORIGINAL WATCHES

La comunicación es fundamental: no dude en pedirnos cualquier información, estaremos a su disposición.
Sólo ORIGINAL WATCHES

Seller

Information

Sinesi Gioielli srl

Via Carulli 22a-24
70121 BARI
Italy
Tel.: 0039 0805247430
Mobile: +39 3388252152

Sell your watch quickly and easily on Chrono24

Sell Gérald Genta?