Corum Admiral's Cup Lady Quartz Gold Date Rare

$2,376

Available now

Seller
Questions about this watch?
  • Payment via an escrow account
  • Screened & approved dealers
  • 14-day return policy

Details

Basic Info

Ref. No. 3961031 V052 519302
Movement Quartz
Case material Gold/Steel
Bracelet material Gold/Steel
Condition 0 (unworn)
  New
  With box
  With papers
Gender Ladies' watch
Location Italy, BARI
Price 2,250 € (= $2,376)
Availability Available now

Caliber

Movement Quartz

Case

Case material Gold/Steel
Case diameter 27 mm
Thickness 6 mm
Material bezel Yellow gold
Glass Sapphire Glass
Dial Blue
Dial numerals No numerals

Bracelet/strap

Bracelet material Gold/Steel
Bracelet color Blue
Clasp Double-fold clasp
Clasp material Gold/Steel

Functions

Date

Others

Only Original Parts

Description

Corum Admiral's Cup Lady Quartz Gold Date Rare REF. 3961031 V052 CASE NUMBER 519302

Orologio originale di CONCESSIONARIO UFFICIALE CORUM // CORUM OFFICIAL DEALER

----

Nuovo, mai usato, mai indossato; scatola originale mai aperta, confezione originale, garanzia internazionale, certificato d'autenticità, documenti specifici originali.

New, never used, never worn; original box never opened, original box, international warranty, certificate of authenticity, original specific documents.

Neue, nie benutzt, nie getragen; Originalkarton nie geöffnet, original box, internationale Garantie, Echtheitszertifikat, original bestimmte Dokumente.

Nuevo, nunca usado, sin uso; caja original nunca abierto, caja original, garantía internacional, certificado de autenticidad, documentos específicos originales.

--------

Immagini più dettagliate a richiesta

More detailed pictures on request

Detailliertere Bilder auf Anfrage

La fotografía más detallada sobre demanda

-------

The shipment is insured; shipment carried out with a courier who specializes in the field of luxury watchmaking ; release of the TRACKING NUMBER to constantly monitor his expedition; Super Rinforced Pack; Very Fast Delivery All Over The world

La spedizione è assicurata; spedizione effettuata con un corriere specializzato nella orologeria di lusso; rilascio del numero di tracking per monitorare costantemente la sua spedizione; pacco super rinforzato; consegna rapida in tutto il mondo.

El envío está asegurado; El envío se realiza con un servicio de mensajería especializada en relojería de lujo; liberación del número de seguimiento para vigilar constantemente su expedición; Super Pack reforzada; entrega rápida en todo el mundo.

Der Versand ist versichert; Versand mit einem Kurier in Luxusuhren spezialisiert durchgeführt; Veröffentlichung der Tracking-Nummer, um ständig zu überwachen seine Expedition; packen Super verstärkt; schnelle Lieferung weltweit.

--------

Altre referenze disponibili / Other references available / Otras referencias disponibles / Weitere Referenzen zur Verfügung:

OMEGA:

Omega De Ville 48505031
Omega De Ville 42213415004002
Omega Seamaster 23153422106001
Omega Constellation 12310276055002

RADO:
Rado Sintra XXL R13598102
Rado Sintra R13720102
Rado Sintra XXL R13663162
Rado Integral New R20758759
Rado Sintra R13724162
Rado Integral New R20784152
Rado Integral New R20853152

TABBAH:
Tabbah Premiere MON01106
Tabbah Premiere MON01107
Tabbah Premiere MON01116
Tabbah SAGA MON02138

GERALD GENTA
Gerald Genta 2901 - Maxi Time
Gerald Genta 2902 - Maxi Time
Gerald Genta 2796 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2965 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2780
Gerald Genta 2899 - Gold Steel
Gerald Genta 2746
Gerald Genta 2907
Gerald Genta 2994
Gerald Genta 2213
Gerald Genta 2909
Gerald Genta 2851 - Gold Steel
Gerald Genta 2704
Gerald Genta 2724
Gerald Genta 2776
Gerald Genta 2851 - Gold Steel
Gerald Genta 3257-2 Fusi Orari
Gerald Genta 2796 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2939 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2734 - Golden Data
Gerald Genta 2989 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 2939 - Gefica
Gerald Genta 3210

CORUM:
Corum Romulus - 50101560000
Corum Romulus - 50501560000
Corum Admiral's Cup - 3961031V052
Corum Admiral's Cup - 3961021V052
Corum Belle Epoque - 75110550000
Corum Olympos - 50137560000
Corum Reserve - 73109560Z07
Corum Repubbliche Marinare - 74111210000
Corum Classic - 2423465
Corum Meteorit - 61450560Z07
Corum Admiral's Cup - 39630210Z05
Corum Classic - 82120560000



SINESI GIOIELLI SRL
Via Carulli 22/a - 24
Bari 70121
0805247430

--------

La comunicazione è basilare: non esitate a chiederci qualsiasi informazione, saremo a vostra disposizione.
Solo PRODOTTI ORIGINALI (no replica)

Communication is fundamental: do not hesitate to ask us any information, we will be at your disposal.
Only ORIGINAL WATCHES

Kommunikation ist grundlegend: zögern Sie nicht, uns Informationen zu fragen, werden wir zu Ihrer Verfügung.
Nur ORIGINAL WATCHES

La comunicación es fundamental: no dude en pedirnos cualquier información, estaremos a su disposición.
Sólo ORIGINAL WATCHES

Seller

Information

Sinesi Gioielli srl

Via Carulli 22a-24
70121 BARI
Italy
Tel.: 0039 0805247430
Mobile: +39 3388252152

Sell your watch quickly and easily on Chrono24

Sell Corum?